?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I'll drink you til the last drop's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
I'll drink you til the last drop

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

I hope this is allowed, I didn't see that it wasn't. [18 Jan 2006|12:42am]

kit257
[ mood | chipper ]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
COME JOIN
thedoll_house

1 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

Bye Bye [13 Nov 2005|08:22pm]

poisoned_skin
Sorry, but this community is dead, so I am gone.
Add my LJ to keep in touch. :)
post comment

stamped [05 Oct 2005|04:28pm]

dollfacedcunt
Well i got my camera to work again so like my camera whore self i took pictures. Heres a few for now.

You know you want to be a glitter GirlCollapse )
5 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

[03 Sep 2005|01:51am]

deadlypoetic
Image hosted by Photobucket.com
:)
post comment

I almost made the house go asplode. [01 Sep 2005|08:52pm]

nightstar13
hehe i kinda.. was.. ok, today in cooking class i learned how to make bananas foster, it requires bananas (or any fruit) butter, sugar, and brown sugar, oh and rum. you melt the butter, sute the suger in teh butter, almost carmelize it. and then add the rum. i added to much rum, and the pan was to hot. so.. i made a 3 foot flame and everyone freaked out, but me cuz it was uber cool. uber uber uber cool, i blew it out and then put ontop of ice cream, whip cream and im done. it was to die for.. maybe not better than sex, but damn close!

thats my story, if you want some, come to ann arbor michigan and ill cook some for you.
post comment

Glitter Words [21 Aug 2005|09:09pm]

meatforaqueen
Okay, I've gotten really obsessive with making glitter words, if anyone wants me to make them one fill this form out and comment below:
The example and formCollapse )
12 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

[18 Aug 2005|04:29pm]

nightstar13
hey there guess what?Collapse )
1 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

maybe you guys can help cuz your cool like that [12 Aug 2005|04:10am]

nightstar13
[ mood | depressed ]

ok, heres my issue lately ive become increasingly depressed, upset, sad, not hungry, but gaining weight... and im sorry if im spamming you guys with my issues.. i just figured you guys were cool and.. yea... *sigh*

IMSCollapse )

1 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

I'd drink you under the table [10 Aug 2005|03:29pm]

lifes_confusing
[ mood | fuck yal ]

Ok.Fuck yall. If im going to get shit for having a confederte flag i sure as hell don't want to be here. This place is just a bit fucking lame if you rag on people for their heritage. Yall pseudo vamp wanna bes can go fuck yourself b/c im outta here

21 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

I'd drink you under the table [05 Aug 2005|09:16pm]

deadlypoetic
[ mood | calm ]

ApplicationCollapse )

21 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

[04 Aug 2005|10:07pm]

nightstar13
long story, sorta, about my most favoritest cat ever...Collapse )
6 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

i'd drink you under the table [04 Aug 2005|12:28am]

_pernicious_
[ mood | cheerful ]

merfCollapse )

10 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

[03 Aug 2005|09:35pm]

nightstar13
[ mood | bored ]

-mmmmmm watermelon pucker tastes like a jolly ranche. anyone want some?-Collapse )

10 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

I'll Drink You Under the Table. [03 Aug 2005|05:41pm]

__emochick

applicationCollapse )

2 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

I'd drink you under the table [02 Aug 2005|10:05pm]

sugasugadisco
APPLICATIONCollapse )
PS: You know these thingies? I'll show you how to make them so you can put the codes for the promos in them.
6 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

[02 Aug 2005|04:49pm]

lunchbox_bride
[ mood | crazy ]

                                             

 

1 Made me bleed Scratch me post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]